Littledown Juniors Under 14/15s 6:30pm

Please make sure you stay up to date with our COVID-19 guidelines and sanitise your hands at regular intervals throughout the morning. You will need to report your scores to your age group coordinators at the end of your time slot to ensure that your points are updated.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Slovenia14131040
2Fiji14111234
3Thailand14111234
4Zambia14110333
5Sri Lanka14101331
6Cyprus1471622
7Nepal1451816
8Andorra1442814
9Malta1421117
10India1420126
11Cameroon1420126
12Morocco1411124

Fixtures

Friday, 29 January, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 05 February, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 12 February, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 19 February 2021Pitch
View/UpdateCyprus vs Fiji Feb 19, 202118708Cyprus vs18698Fiji Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateZambia vs Slovenia Feb 19, 202118707Zambia vs18710Slovenia Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Thailand Feb 19, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18711Thailand Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateCameroon vs Nepal Feb 19, 202118704Cameroon vs18712Nepal Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateMorocco vs Andorra Feb 19, 202118703Morocco vs18700Andorra Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateMalta vs India Feb 19, 202118702Malta vs18701India Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs India Feb 19, 202118698Fiji vs18701India Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateAndorra vs Malta Feb 19, 202118700Andorra vs18702Malta Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateNepal vs Morocco Feb 19, 202118712Nepal vs18703Morocco Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateThailand vs Cameroon Feb 19, 202118711Thailand vs18704Cameroon Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Sri Lanka Feb 19, 202118710Slovenia vs18705Sri Lanka Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateCyprus vs Zambia Feb 19, 202118708Cyprus vs18707Zambia Feb 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 26 February 2021Pitch
View/UpdateZambia vs Fiji Feb 26, 202118707Zambia vs18698Fiji Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Cyprus Feb 26, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18708Cyprus Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateCameroon vs Slovenia Feb 26, 202118704Cameroon vs18710Slovenia Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateMorocco vs Thailand Feb 26, 202118703Morocco vs18711Thailand Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateMalta vs Nepal Feb 26, 202118702Malta vs18712Nepal Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateIndia vs Andorra Feb 26, 202118701India vs18700Andorra Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Andorra Feb 26, 202118698Fiji vs18700Andorra Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateNepal vs India Feb 26, 202118712Nepal vs18701India Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateThailand vs Malta Feb 26, 202118711Thailand vs18702Malta Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Morocco Feb 26, 202118710Slovenia vs18703Morocco Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateCyprus vs Cameroon Feb 26, 202118708Cyprus vs18704Cameroon Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateZambia vs Sri Lanka Feb 26, 202118707Zambia vs18705Sri Lanka Feb 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 05 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Fiji Mar 05, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18698Fiji Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateCameroon vs Zambia Mar 05, 202118704Cameroon vs18707Zambia Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateMorocco vs Cyprus Mar 05, 202118703Morocco vs18708Cyprus Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateMalta vs Slovenia Mar 05, 202118702Malta vs18710Slovenia Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateIndia vs Thailand Mar 05, 202118701India vs18711Thailand Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateAndorra vs Nepal Mar 05, 202118700Andorra vs18712Nepal Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Nepal Mar 05, 202118698Fiji vs18712Nepal Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateThailand vs Andorra Mar 05, 202118711Thailand vs18700Andorra Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateSlovenia vs India Mar 05, 202118710Slovenia vs18701India Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateCyprus vs Malta Mar 05, 202118708Cyprus vs18702Malta Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateZambia vs Morocco Mar 05, 202118707Zambia vs18703Morocco Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Cameroon Mar 05, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18704Cameroon Mar 05, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 12 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateCameroon vs Fiji Mar 12, 202118704Cameroon vs18698Fiji Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateMorocco vs Sri Lanka Mar 12, 202118703Morocco vs18705Sri Lanka Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateMalta vs Zambia Mar 12, 202118702Malta vs18707Zambia Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateIndia vs Cyprus Mar 12, 202118701India vs18708Cyprus Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateAndorra vs Slovenia Mar 12, 202118700Andorra vs18710Slovenia Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateNepal vs Thailand Mar 12, 202118712Nepal vs18711Thailand Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Thailand Mar 12, 202118698Fiji vs18711Thailand Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Nepal Mar 12, 202118710Slovenia vs18712Nepal Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateCyprus vs Andorra Mar 12, 202118708Cyprus vs18700Andorra Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateZambia vs India Mar 12, 202118707Zambia vs18701India Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Malta Mar 12, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18702Malta Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateCameroon vs Morocco Mar 12, 202118704Cameroon vs18703Morocco Mar 12, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 19 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateMorocco vs Fiji Mar 19, 202118703Morocco vs18698Fiji Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateMalta vs Cameroon Mar 19, 202118702Malta vs18704Cameroon Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateIndia vs Sri Lanka Mar 19, 202118701India vs18705Sri Lanka Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateAndorra vs Zambia Mar 19, 202118700Andorra vs18707Zambia Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateNepal vs Cyprus Mar 19, 202118712Nepal vs18708Cyprus Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateThailand vs Slovenia Mar 19, 202118711Thailand vs18710Slovenia Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Slovenia Mar 19, 202118698Fiji vs18710Slovenia Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateCyprus vs Thailand Mar 19, 202118708Cyprus vs18711Thailand Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateZambia vs Nepal Mar 19, 202118707Zambia vs18712Nepal Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Andorra Mar 19, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18700Andorra Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateCameroon vs India Mar 19, 202118704Cameroon vs18701India Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateMorocco vs Malta Mar 19, 202118703Morocco vs18702Malta Mar 19, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 26 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateMalta vs Fiji Mar 26, 202118702Malta vs18698Fiji Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateIndia vs Morocco Mar 26, 202118701India vs18703Morocco Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateAndorra vs Cameroon Mar 26, 202118700Andorra vs18704Cameroon Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateNepal vs Sri Lanka Mar 26, 202118712Nepal vs18705Sri Lanka Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateThailand vs Zambia Mar 26, 202118711Thailand vs18707Zambia Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Cyprus Mar 26, 202118710Slovenia vs18708Cyprus Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Cyprus Mar 26, 202118698Fiji vs18708Cyprus Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Zambia Mar 26, 202118710Slovenia vs18707Zambia Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateThailand vs Sri Lanka Mar 26, 202118711Thailand vs18705Sri Lanka Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateNepal vs Cameroon Mar 26, 202118712Nepal vs18704Cameroon Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateAndorra vs Morocco Mar 26, 202118700Andorra vs18703Morocco Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateIndia vs Malta Mar 26, 202118701India vs18702Malta Mar 26, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 02 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateIndia vs Fiji Apr 02, 202118701India vs18698Fiji Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateMalta vs Andorra Apr 02, 202118702Malta vs18700Andorra Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateMorocco vs Nepal Apr 02, 202118703Morocco vs18712Nepal Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateCameroon vs Thailand Apr 02, 202118704Cameroon vs18711Thailand Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Slovenia Apr 02, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18710Slovenia Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateZambia vs Cyprus Apr 02, 202118707Zambia vs18708Cyprus Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Zambia Apr 02, 202118698Fiji vs18707Zambia Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateCyprus vs Sri Lanka Apr 02, 202118708Cyprus vs18705Sri Lanka Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Cameroon Apr 02, 202118710Slovenia vs18704Cameroon Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateThailand vs Morocco Apr 02, 202118711Thailand vs18703Morocco Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateNepal vs Malta Apr 02, 202118712Nepal vs18702Malta Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateAndorra vs India Apr 02, 202118700Andorra vs18701India Apr 02, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 09 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateAndorra vs Fiji Apr 09, 202118700Andorra vs18698Fiji Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateIndia vs Nepal Apr 09, 202118701India vs18712Nepal Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateMalta vs Thailand Apr 09, 202118702Malta vs18711Thailand Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateMorocco vs Slovenia Apr 09, 202118703Morocco vs18710Slovenia Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateCameroon vs Cyprus Apr 09, 202118704Cameroon vs18708Cyprus Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Zambia Apr 09, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18707Zambia Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Sri Lanka Apr 09, 202118698Fiji vs18705Sri Lanka Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateZambia vs Cameroon Apr 09, 202118707Zambia vs18704Cameroon Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateCyprus vs Morocco Apr 09, 202118708Cyprus vs18703Morocco Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Malta Apr 09, 202118710Slovenia vs18702Malta Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateThailand vs India Apr 09, 202118711Thailand vs18701India Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateNepal vs Andorra Apr 09, 202118712Nepal vs18700Andorra Apr 09, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 16 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateNepal vs Fiji Apr 16, 202118712Nepal vs18698Fiji Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateAndorra vs Thailand Apr 16, 202118700Andorra vs18711Thailand Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateIndia vs Slovenia Apr 16, 202118701India vs18710Slovenia Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateMalta vs Cyprus Apr 16, 202118702Malta vs18708Cyprus Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateMorocco vs Zambia Apr 16, 202118703Morocco vs18707Zambia Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateCameroon vs Sri Lanka Apr 16, 202118704Cameroon vs18705Sri Lanka Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Cameroon Apr 16, 202118698Fiji vs18704Cameroon Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs Morocco Apr 16, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18703Morocco Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateZambia vs Malta Apr 16, 202118707Zambia vs18702Malta Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateCyprus vs India Apr 16, 202118708Cyprus vs18701India Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Andorra Apr 16, 202118710Slovenia vs18700Andorra Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateThailand vs Nepal Apr 16, 202118711Thailand vs18712Nepal Apr 16, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
Friday, 23 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateThailand vs Fiji Apr 23, 202118711Thailand vs18698Fiji Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateNepal vs Slovenia Apr 23, 202118712Nepal vs18710Slovenia Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateAndorra vs Cyprus Apr 23, 202118700Andorra vs18708Cyprus Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateIndia vs Zambia Apr 23, 202118701India vs18707Zambia Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateMalta vs Sri Lanka Apr 23, 202118702Malta vs18705Sri Lanka Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateMorocco vs Cameroon Apr 23, 202118703Morocco vs18704Cameroon Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6
View/UpdateFiji vs Morocco Apr 23, 202118698Fiji vs18703Morocco Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm1
View/UpdateCameroon vs Malta Apr 23, 202118704Cameroon vs18702Malta Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 2
View/UpdateSri Lanka vs India Apr 23, 202118705Sri Lanka vs18701India Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 3
View/UpdateZambia vs Andorra Apr 23, 202118707Zambia vs18700Andorra Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 4
View/UpdateCyprus vs Nepal Apr 23, 202118708Cyprus vs18712Nepal Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 5
View/UpdateSlovenia vs Thailand Apr 23, 202118710Slovenia vs18711Thailand Apr 23, 2021Under 14/15s 6:30pm 6