Littledown Juniors Under 14/15s 6:30pm

Under 14s/15s will be starting their season with friendlies. All teams will be notified when the league is starting. Please ensure that your team hands their scores into the football office after both games to ensure you get your points.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Andorra383413103
2Cameroon38281985
3Fiji38264882
4Zambia382431175
5Sri Lanka382321371
6Thailand381931660
7Malta381741755
8Morocco381731854
9Nepal381712052
10Slovenia38423214
11Cyprus38423214
12India3820366

Fixtures