Littledown Juniors Under 16/17s 7:30pm

Under 16/17s will be starting their season with friendlies. All teams will be notified when the league is starting. Please ensure that your team hands their scores into the football office after both games to ensure you get your points.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Antigua382441076
2Trinidad382341173
3Barbados382411373
4Bermuda382171070
5Costa Rica381941561
6Cuba381841658
7Aruba381751656
8Panama381731854
9Jamaica38613119
10Grenada38413313

Fixtures