Littledown Juniors Under 16/17s 7:30pm

Please make sure you stay up to date with our COVID-19 guidelines and sanitise your hands at regular intervals throughout the morning. You will need to report your scores to your age group coordinators at the end of your time slot to ensure that your points are updated.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Costa Rica13102132
2Jamaica1392229
3Panama1382326
4Aruba1372423
5Cuba1264222
6Trinidad1261519
7Grenada1352617
8Barbados1321107
9Antigua1320116
10Bermuda1310123

Fixtures

Friday, 29 January, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 05 February, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 12 February, 2021
Cup Matches - Please reference to fixtures outside the football office!
Friday, 19 February 2021Pitch
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Jamaica Feb 19, 202118729Costa Rica vs18725Jamaica Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Barbados Feb 19, 202118728Trinidad vs18730Barbados Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateAruba vs Panama Feb 19, 202118727Aruba vs18731Panama Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateGrenada vs Cuba Feb 19, 202118726Grenada vs18732Cuba Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateBermuda vs Antigua Feb 19, 202118734Bermuda vs18733Antigua Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Antigua Feb 19, 202118725Jamaica vs18733Antigua Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateCuba vs Bermuda Feb 19, 202118732Cuba vs18734Bermuda Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdatePanama vs Grenada Feb 19, 202118731Panama vs18726Grenada Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateBarbados vs Aruba Feb 19, 202118730Barbados vs18727Aruba Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Trinidad Feb 19, 202118729Costa Rica vs18728Trinidad Feb 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 26 February 2021Pitch
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Jamaica Feb 26, 202118728Trinidad vs18725Jamaica Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateAruba vs Costa Rica Feb 26, 202118727Aruba vs18729Costa Rica Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateGrenada vs Barbados Feb 26, 202118726Grenada vs18730Barbados Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateBermuda vs Panama Feb 26, 202118734Bermuda vs18731Panama Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateAntigua vs Cuba Feb 26, 202118733Antigua vs18732Cuba Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Cuba Feb 26, 202118725Jamaica vs18732Cuba Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdatePanama vs Antigua Feb 26, 202118731Panama vs18733Antigua Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateBarbados vs Bermuda Feb 26, 202118730Barbados vs18734Bermuda Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Grenada Feb 26, 202118729Costa Rica vs18726Grenada Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Aruba Feb 26, 202118728Trinidad vs18727Aruba Feb 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 05 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateAruba vs Jamaica Mar 05, 202118727Aruba vs18725Jamaica Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateGrenada vs Trinidad Mar 05, 202118726Grenada vs18728Trinidad Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateBermuda vs Costa Rica Mar 05, 202118734Bermuda vs18729Costa Rica Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateAntigua vs Barbados Mar 05, 202118733Antigua vs18730Barbados Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateCuba vs Panama Mar 05, 202118732Cuba vs18731Panama Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Panama Mar 05, 202118725Jamaica vs18731Panama Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBarbados vs Cuba Mar 05, 202118730Barbados vs18732Cuba Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Antigua Mar 05, 202118729Costa Rica vs18733Antigua Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Bermuda Mar 05, 202118728Trinidad vs18734Bermuda Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateAruba vs Grenada Mar 05, 202118727Aruba vs18726Grenada Mar 05, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 12 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateGrenada vs Jamaica Mar 12, 202118726Grenada vs18725Jamaica Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBermuda vs Aruba Mar 12, 202118734Bermuda vs18727Aruba Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateAntigua vs Trinidad Mar 12, 202118733Antigua vs18728Trinidad Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateCuba vs Costa Rica Mar 12, 202118732Cuba vs18729Costa Rica Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdatePanama vs Barbados Mar 12, 202118731Panama vs18730Barbados Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Barbados Mar 12, 202118725Jamaica vs18730Barbados Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Panama Mar 12, 202118729Costa Rica vs18731Panama Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Cuba Mar 12, 202118728Trinidad vs18732Cuba Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateAruba vs Antigua Mar 12, 202118727Aruba vs18733Antigua Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateGrenada vs Bermuda Mar 12, 202118726Grenada vs18734Bermuda Mar 12, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 19 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateBermuda vs Jamaica Mar 19, 202118734Bermuda vs18725Jamaica Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateAntigua vs Grenada Mar 19, 202118733Antigua vs18726Grenada Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateCuba vs Aruba Mar 19, 202118732Cuba vs18727Aruba Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdatePanama vs Trinidad Mar 19, 202118731Panama vs18728Trinidad Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateBarbados vs Costa Rica Mar 19, 202118730Barbados vs18729Costa Rica Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Costa Rica Mar 19, 202118725Jamaica vs18729Costa Rica Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBarbados vs Trinidad Mar 19, 202118730Barbados vs18728Trinidad Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdatePanama vs Aruba Mar 19, 202118731Panama vs18727Aruba Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateCuba vs Grenada Mar 19, 202118732Cuba vs18726Grenada Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateAntigua vs Bermuda Mar 19, 202118733Antigua vs18734Bermuda Mar 19, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 26 March 2021Pitch
View/UpdateAntigua vs Jamaica Mar 26, 202118733Antigua vs18725Jamaica Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBermuda vs Cuba Mar 26, 202118734Bermuda vs18732Cuba Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateGrenada vs Panama Mar 26, 202118726Grenada vs18731Panama Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateAruba vs Barbados Mar 26, 202118727Aruba vs18730Barbados Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Costa Rica Mar 26, 202118728Trinidad vs18729Costa Rica Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Trinidad Mar 26, 202118725Jamaica vs18728Trinidad Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Aruba Mar 26, 202118729Costa Rica vs18727Aruba Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateBarbados vs Grenada Mar 26, 202118730Barbados vs18726Grenada Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdatePanama vs Bermuda Mar 26, 202118731Panama vs18734Bermuda Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateCuba vs Antigua Mar 26, 202118732Cuba vs18733Antigua Mar 26, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 02 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateCuba vs Jamaica Apr 02, 202118732Cuba vs18725Jamaica Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateAntigua vs Panama Apr 02, 202118733Antigua vs18731Panama Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateBermuda vs Barbados Apr 02, 202118734Bermuda vs18730Barbados Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateGrenada vs Costa Rica Apr 02, 202118726Grenada vs18729Costa Rica Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateAruba vs Trinidad Apr 02, 202118727Aruba vs18728Trinidad Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Aruba Apr 02, 202118725Jamaica vs18727Aruba Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Grenada Apr 02, 202118728Trinidad vs18726Grenada Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Bermuda Apr 02, 202118729Costa Rica vs18734Bermuda Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateBarbados vs Antigua Apr 02, 202118730Barbados vs18733Antigua Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdatePanama vs Cuba Apr 02, 202118731Panama vs18732Cuba Apr 02, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 09 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdatePanama vs Jamaica Apr 09, 202118731Panama vs18725Jamaica Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateCuba vs Barbados Apr 09, 202118732Cuba vs18730Barbados Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateAntigua vs Costa Rica Apr 09, 202118733Antigua vs18729Costa Rica Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateBermuda vs Trinidad Apr 09, 202118734Bermuda vs18728Trinidad Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateGrenada vs Aruba Apr 09, 202118726Grenada vs18727Aruba Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Grenada Apr 09, 202118725Jamaica vs18726Grenada Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateAruba vs Bermuda Apr 09, 202118727Aruba vs18734Bermuda Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Antigua Apr 09, 202118728Trinidad vs18733Antigua Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Cuba Apr 09, 202118729Costa Rica vs18732Cuba Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateBarbados vs Panama Apr 09, 202118730Barbados vs18731Panama Apr 09, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 16 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateBarbados vs Jamaica Apr 16, 202118730Barbados vs18725Jamaica Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdatePanama vs Costa Rica Apr 16, 202118731Panama vs18729Costa Rica Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateCuba vs Trinidad Apr 16, 202118732Cuba vs18728Trinidad Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateAntigua vs Aruba Apr 16, 202118733Antigua vs18727Aruba Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateBermuda vs Grenada Apr 16, 202118734Bermuda vs18726Grenada Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Bermuda Apr 16, 202118725Jamaica vs18734Bermuda Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateGrenada vs Antigua Apr 16, 202118726Grenada vs18733Antigua Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateAruba vs Cuba Apr 16, 202118727Aruba vs18732Cuba Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Panama Apr 16, 202118728Trinidad vs18731Panama Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Barbados Apr 16, 202118729Costa Rica vs18730Barbados Apr 16, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
Friday, 23 April 2021Pitch
View/UpdateCosta Rica vs Jamaica Apr 23, 202118729Costa Rica vs18725Jamaica Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBarbados vs Trinidad Apr 23, 202118730Barbados vs18728Trinidad Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdatePanama vs Aruba Apr 23, 202118731Panama vs18727Aruba Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateCuba vs Grenada Apr 23, 202118732Cuba vs18726Grenada Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateAntigua vs Bermuda Apr 23, 202118733Antigua vs18734Bermuda Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5
View/UpdateJamaica vs Antigua Apr 23, 202118725Jamaica vs18733Antigua Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm1
View/UpdateBermuda vs Cuba Apr 23, 202118734Bermuda vs18732Cuba Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 2
View/UpdateGrenada vs Panama Apr 23, 202118726Grenada vs18731Panama Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 3
View/UpdateAruba vs Barbados Apr 23, 202118727Aruba vs18730Barbados Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 4
View/UpdateTrinidad vs Costa Rica Apr 23, 202118728Trinidad vs18729Costa Rica Apr 23, 2021Under 16/17s 7:30pm 5