Littledown Juniors Under 7s 8:45am

Under 7s will be starting their season with coaching. Progressing into friendly matches and then a league. Once all players are in teams, they will be notified when the league is starting. Please ensure that your team hands their scores into the football office after both games to ensure you get your points.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Eagles16130339
2Harriers16121337
3Hawks16101531
4Magpies16100630
5Ravens1692529
6Kestrels1691628
7Buzzards16601018
8Raptors16421014
9Ospreys1621137
10Kites1610153

Fixtures