Littledown Juniors Under 9s 8:45am

Under 9s will be starting their season with friendlies. All teams will be notified when the league is starting. Please ensure that your team hands their scores into the football office after both games to ensure you get your points.

League Table

PosTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
1Rhinos32272383
2Pythons32271482
3Buffalos321911258
4Bisons321731254
5Lions321341543
6Gazelles321181341
7Jackals321031933
8Jaguars32951832
9Leopards32842028
10Panthers3223279

Fixtures